euro_symbol€ 800 - 1,200 Base - Estimativa
remove_shopping_cart€ 0Retirado
"Nossa Senhora" e "Santo com Santo véu" par de óleos sobre tela escola espanhola séc. XVII/XVIII reentelados, restauros Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 61 x 48 cm Notas: "Our Lady" and "Saint with "Holy veil",pair of oils on canvas,Spanish school, 17th/18th C.,relined, restorations