euro_symbol€ 20Valor base
doneJan 27, 2019 10:00:30 PMTerminado em
gavel€ 32Vendido
OMAN, Charles.- The golden age of Hispanic silver 1400-1665 OMAN, Charles.- The golden age of Hispanic silver 1400-1665.- London: Victoria and Albert Museum, 1968.- XLVII, 70 p.: il., 179 p. de estampas; 28 cm.- E. Encadernação do editor, com sobrecapa e corte das folhas dourado à cabeça.