euro_symbol€ 90Valor base
doneMay 13, 2018 9:26:00 PMTerminado em
remove_shopping_cart€ 0Retirado
Lote de dez livros sobre desenho e joalharia desenhos e padrões de diversas jóias de várias épocas, Art Déco, Orientais Japanese design motifs; Pattern and design with dynamic symmetry; 305 authentic art nouveau jewelry designs; Jewelry designs; Treasury of chinese design motifs; Handwoven textiles; Japanese traditional patterns vol. 1; Japanese traditional patterns vol. 2; Decorative patterns of the ancient world; Art Déco Jewelry designs séc. XX sinais de uso