euro_symbol€ 300 - 450 Base - Estimate
gavel€ 580Sold
A Pair of Large Vases, Chinesa porcelain, polychrome decoration "Battle scene", relief rim, frieze and handles "Dragons", Guangxu period (1875-1908), craquelé Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 26,5 x 24 cm