Cabral Moncada Leilões website uses Cookies in order to provide users higher speed and customised navigation. By opening this website you consent to the use of cookies.See our Cookie Policy
Antiguidades e Objectos de Decoração
From: 8th of June 2020 - 12h00
To: 14th of June 2020 - 21h00

euro_symbol€ 60Base value

doneJun 14, 2020 9:03:15 PMClosed at

gavel€ 60Sold

chevron_leftPrevious lot 14 chevron_rightNext lot

Pistola pequena de dois canos com sistema de percussão madeira escurecida e ferro Europeia séc. XIX faltas e defeitos, falta da vareta Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 20,5 cm