euro_symbol€ 50Base value
doneMar 24, 2019 9:43:45 PMClosed at
remove_shopping_cart€ 0Unsold
FRANCESCO BARTOLOZZI - 1728-1815 "The three favorite Aerial Travellers" litografia sobre papel Vincent Lunardi Esqr. First Aeronaut In England. George Biggin Esqr. And Mrs. Sage First English Female Aerial Traveller. inglesa séc. XX Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 33 x 24,5 cm