1/3

euro_symbol€ 10Base value

doneMay 7, 2017 9:42:15 PMClosed at

remove_shopping_cart€ 10Unsold - Sold afterwards

chevron_leftPrevious lot 170

MURRAY, Lindley.-The english reader. 1 vol. Enc. MURRAY, Lindley.-The english reader or pieces in prose and poetry. London: Ninth edition. 1810. 1 volume. Encadernado. falta da primeira página, sinais de uso, manchas de humidade, pequenos defeitos na encadernação Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 17 x 10,5 cm