euro_symbol€ 250 - 375 Base - Estimate
gavel€ 440Sold
SEBASTIÃO DE ALMEIDA - 1727-1779 A Pair of Flower vases faience of Real Fabrica de Loiça at Rato polychrome decoration "Flowers" Portuguese craquelé, old restoration, slight chips and wear on the glaze Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 23 cm