euro_symbol€ 300 - 450 Base - Estimate
remove_shopping_cart€ 0Unsold
A Dish Chinese export porcelain polychrome and gilt decoration "European figures in Dutch sea harbour" Qianlong period (1736-1795) small chips Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 23 cm Notes: similar decoration in HERVOUET, François et Nicole; BRUNEAU, Yves - "La Porcelaine des Compagnies des Indes à Décor Occidental". Paris: Flammarion, 1986, nºs 15.12 and 15.13, p. 345.