euro_symbol€ 200 - 300 Base - Estimate
remove_shopping_cart€ 0Unsold - Available to buy
A Two-handle Vase faience from Fábrica Senhor d'Além polychrome decoration "Egyptian female figures" Portuguese 20th C. (1st half) craquelé, glueing on one handle marked Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 34 cm