Cabral Moncada Leilões website uses Cookies in order to provide users higher speed and customised navigation. By opening this website you consent to the use of cookies.
Find out more
OK
lock_open
Log in | Sign up
pt
Português
English
Academy
About
Courses
Prices
Auctions
Live
Online
New Deal
Valuation
Informations
Customer Guide
Packing and Shipping Service
Business conditions
Buyer's premium
Commission Bidding
Cookies Policy
Privacy Policy
Contacts
About us
Presentation
Team
Virtual Tour
Galery
search
Search
Academy
About
Courses
Prices
Auctions
Live
Online
New Deal
Valuation
Informations
Customer Guide
Packing and Shipping Service
Business conditions
Buyer's premium
Commission Bidding
Cookies Policy
Privacy Policy
Contacts
About us
Presentation
Team
Virtual Tour
Galery
search
Search
1025
Leilão Online de Arte Moderna e Contemporânea e Objectos de Decoração
From: 17th April 12h00
To: 23th April 21h00
Catalog
Catalog
Choose option
view_list
Ver como lista
view_module
Ver como cartões
Go to lot
keyboard_tab
Search
search
Previous
5
6
7
8
9
Next
favorite_border
Add to favourites
insert_drive_file
Lot details
grade
Add to favourites
211
Gravata "Cerruti"
seda estampada, francesa, séc. XX, sinais de uso, marcada
Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 148 cm
euro_symbol
€ 25
Base value
done
Apr 23, 2017 9:52:30 PM
Closed at
remove_shopping_cart
€ 0
Unsold
Previous
5
6
7
8
9
Next
OK