Cabral Moncada Leilões website uses Cookies in order to provide users higher speed and customised navigation. By opening this website you consent to the use of cookies.
See our Cookie Policy
OK
lock_open
Log in | Sign up
pt
Português
English
Academy
About
Courses
Prices
Auctions
Live
Online
Online +
Valuation
Informations
Customer Guide
Business conditions
Buyer's premium
Bidding
Packing and Shipping Service
Cookies Policy
Privacy Policy
Contacts
About us
Presentation
Team
Departments
Virtual Tour
Galery
search
Search
Academy
About
Courses
Prices
Auctions
Live
Online
Online +
Valuation
Informations
Customer Guide
Business conditions
Buyer's premium
Bidding
Packing and Shipping Service
Cookies Policy
Privacy Policy
Contacts
About us
Presentation
Team
Departments
Virtual Tour
Galery
search
Search
Live Auction
236
Modern and Contemporary Art - João Esteves de Oliveira Collection and other provenances
10th November 2025 • 6 PM
PDF
E-CATALOGUE
ONLINE BIDDING
Sign Up
Vídeo
Preview
Address:
Rua Miguel Lupi 12 D, 1200-725 Lisbon
Exhibition Schedule:
Monday, 3rd, to Sunday, 9th of November, between 2 pm and 7 pm
Information:
+351 21 395 47 81 / Whatsapp: +351 910 343 979
Single session
Presentation
Collection
Vídeo
Highlights
Unsold
Single session
Presentation
Collection
Vídeo
Highlights
Unsold
Choose option
view_list
Ver como lista
view_module
Ver como cartões
Previous
1
2
3
Next
favorite_border
Add to favourites
insert_drive_file
Lot details
grade
Add to favourites
216
A carpet – Gianni Versace
wool yarn, polychrome decoration on black background, marked Atelier Versace
Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 240,5 x 170 cm
euro_symbol
€ 2,800
- 4,200
Base - Estimate
remove_shopping_cart
€ 0
Unsold - Available to buy
Previous
1
2
3
Next
OK