euro_symbol€ 250 - 375 Base - Estimate
gavel€ 250Sold
A Pair of Vases, Japanese porcelain, polychrome and gilt decoration with black lacquered reserves "Birds and flowers", Meiji period (1868-1912), craquelé, marked Dimensões (altura x comprimento x largura) - 38 cm